Njuz.Net

njuz.net
njuz receives about 9,159 unique visitors and 30,957 (3.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $73.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $174,788.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank njuz.net is ranked number 70,815 in the world and 0.00199% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montreal, QC, h3e1z6, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.5.86.

About - Njuz.Net

WRITE article about njuz.net

How many visitors does njuz.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,159
Monthly Unique Visitors:
274,770
Daily Pageviews:
30,957 (3.38 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
70,815 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00199% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
264
Average Load Time:
(1237 ms) 61 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 77.4%75.3%169
Germany 2.2%2.6%91772
Other 2.2%3.5%402
Croatia 2.2%2.2%5510
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.7%3.0%2484
United States 1.1%1.0%550789
Macedonia 1.0%2.7%2450

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
njuz.net
100.00%100.00%3.5

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush njuz.net
Domain:
  njuz.net
Rank:
  3,822,006
Organic Keywords:
  947
Organic Traffic:
  35
Organic Cost:
  $17.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

njuz.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  4,299
Facebook shares:
  4,052
Facebook comments:
  727
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9,078
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  62
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  66
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much njuz.net can earn?

Website Value:
$174,788.09
Daily Revenue:
$73.27
Monthly Revenue:
$2,198.10
Yearly Revenue:
$26,743.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is njuz.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.5.86
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
Montreal
QC
h3e1z6
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.5.86

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Zabava/Humor

How did njuz.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Fri, 13 Nov 2015 16:34:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.ha.rs 3600
A 91.222.5.86 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns.ha.rs
Rname root.ha.rs
Serial Number 2015042601
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.ha.rs 3600
NS ns.bg2.ha.rs 3600
NS ns.bg1.ha.rs 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-02-02
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NJUZ.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.BG1.HA.RS
Name Server: NS.BG2.HA.RS
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 02-feb-2010
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 13 Nov 2015 16:34:52 GMT <<<
Last update was 88 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
njuz.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.