Njuz.Net - Info

njuz receives about 11,046 unique visitors and 32,696 (2.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $88.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $210,594.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank njuz.net is ranked number 60,440 in the world and 0.0024% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montreal, QC, h3e1z6, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.5.86.

About - Njuz.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$210,594.13
Daily Revenue:
$88.37
Monthly Revenue:
$2,651.10
Yearly Revenue:
$32,255.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,046
Monthly Unique Visitors:
331,380
Daily Pageviews:
32,696 (2.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
60,440 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0024% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
321
Average Load Time:
(2054 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 83.6%86.8%124
United States 2.8%3.6%231269
Croatia 2.5%1.3%4900
Italy 1.8%1.3%63496
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.7%1.0%2590
Other 1.2%1.0%627

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
njuz.net
100.00%100.00%3.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
36,400
Google Indexed Pages:
9,950
Yahoo Backlinks:
38,789
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8,969
Bing Backlinks:
36,994
Bing Indexed Pages:
9,903

Domain Overview

SEMrush njuz.net
Domain:
  njuz.net
Rank:
  2157235
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  54
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  4,199
Facebook shares:
  3,952
Facebook comments:
  727
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  8,878
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  54
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  65
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Zabava/Humor

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.5.86
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
Montreal
QC
h3e1z6
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.5.86

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Mon, 11 May 2015 23:34:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.ha.rs 3600
A 91.222.5.86 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns.ha.rs
Rname root.ha.rs
Serial Number 2015042601
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.ha.rs 3600
NS ns.bg1.ha.rs 3600
NS ns.bg2.ha.rs 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-02-02
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NJUZ.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.BG1.HA.RS
Name Server: NS.BG2.HA.RS
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 02-feb-2010
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 11 May 2015 23:34:23 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
njuz.net widget
Last update was 112 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.